Którzy pracowali w Parafii

PROBOSZCZ:

lata posługi

JANKO zmarł ok. roku 1430
STANISŁAW około 1493
FELIKS LIGĘZA 1524 – 1560
PRZEDBÓR z KONIECPOLA po 1560
MIKOŁAJ KONIECPOLSKI przed 1586
MARCIN WILIAM około 1604 – 1632
SEWERYN RAFAŁOWICZ 1632 – 1643
STANISŁAW WOJEŃSKI 1643 – 1666
KRZYSZTOF STROJNOWSKI 1666 – 1684
KAZIMIERZ BIELECKI 1684 – 1704
FRANCISZEK BIEGAŃSKI 1704 – 1709
FRANCISZEK SOLARY SOLARIUS) 1709 – 1715
PAWEŁ LUBOWIŃSKI 1715 – 1721
ZYGMUNT JURMANOWICZ 1721 – 1729
FRANCISZEK DOMANIEWSKI 1729 – 1751
ANTONI BEŁDOWSKI 1752 – 1763
JÓZEF REJ 1763 – 1776
KAJETAN POTOCKI 1776 – 1793
FELKIS KUCZKOWSKI 1799 – 1820
PAWEŁ BOGUSZ 1820 – 1845
JAN KITRYS 1845 – 1846
MEDARD MERONOWICZ 1847 r.
JAN PITOŃ 1848 – 1873
LUDWIK KOZIK 1873 – 1904
ANDRZEJ KONIECZNY 1904 – 1917
FRANCISZEK SŁOWIŃSKI 1917 – 1947
WŁADYSŁAW JAKUBIAK 1947 – 1980
JÓZEF POREMBA 1980 – 2008
STANISŁAW CYRAN 2008 –

WIKARIUSZ:

lata posługi

Mazur Ludwik 1899 – 1901
Padykuła Józef 1901 – 1904
Zachara Jan 1901 – 1945
Szumowski Karol 1904 – 1906
Dec Jan 1906 – 1909
Gawroński (Gawron) Jan Józef 1909 – 1911
Dziurzycki (Dziura) Kazimierz 1911
Kowalczyk Władysław 1911 – 1915
Rzepka Jan 1911 – 1914
Gawenda Antoni 1914 – 1919
Bardel Franciszek 1916 – 1918
Bialik Wincenty 1918 – 1920
Król Stanisław 1919 – 1920
Przewłocki Stanisław 1920 – 1949
Pykosz Edward 1920 – 1921
Tobiasz Stanisław 1921 – 1922
Filipczyk Jan 1922 – 1923
Zaskalski Jan 1923 – 1930
Kruczek Stanisław 1926 – 1930
Witkowski Jan 1930 – 1935
Jarosz Jan 1930 – 1931
Midura Józef 1930 – 1931
Pacocha Adolf 1932 – 1933
Harbutt Michał
1933 – 1936
Rychlec Stanisław 1935 – 1938
Ćwikłik Władysław 1936 – 1938
Stelmach Jan 1937 – 1939
Jędrzejewski Władysław 1938 – 1943
Solak Józef 1940 – 1942
Wojna Romuald 1942
Pękała Stanisław 1943 – 1945
Maślanka Bronisław 1945 – 1950
Cierniak Stanisław 1946 – 1948
Obłąk Jan 1947 – 1949
Tokarz Michał 1949 – 1963
Pączek Jan 1949
Rec Jan 1950 – 1957
Pelc Stanisław 1954 – 1956
Michniak Jan 1956 – 1961
Jachowicz Marian 1957 – 1958
Maziarka Włodzimierz 1960 – 1961
Mlyczyński Franciszek 1961 – 1964
Bandurski Leopold 1961 – 1964
Przybycień Józef 1963 – 1980
Jaróg Władysław 1964 – 1966
Augustyn Jan 1964 – 1967
Pękala Andrzej 1966 – 1969
Waśko Antoni 1967 – 1970
Kosydar Stanisław 1969 – 1974
Wajda Mieczysław 1970 – 1975
Stanisław Budyń 1974 – 1980
Prymas Ferdynand 1975 – 1977
Górz Kazimierz 1978 – 1981
Łach Józef 1979 – 1980
Janusz Stanisław 1980 – 1989
Ścipień Piotr 1980 – 1983
Kapcia Kazimierz 1980 – 1994
Chochół Wojciech 1981 – 1982
Kędzior Stanisław 1982 – 1988
Bilski Stanisław 1983 – 1987
Oleksy Józef 1983 – 1986
Wiszyński Bogdan 1986 – 1990
Śliwa Wacław 1987 – 1990
Koza Roman 1988 – 1993
Michalski Józef 1988 – 2000
Pasyk Krzysztof 1989 – 1991
Górski Andrzej 1990 – 1993
Pająk Mieczysław 1990 – 1995
Lisowski Piotr 1991 – 1995
Polek Ryszard 1993 – 1994
Kwarciński Jan 1995 – 1998
Myszkowski Emil 1993 – 1998
Kubala Tadeusz 1994 – 1998
Wojciechowski Adam 1994 – 1998
Berko Mariusz 1995 – 1999
Łanoszka Mirosław 1997 – 1999
Duda Krzysztof 1998 – 2002
Kościółek Wojciech 1998 – 1999
Sobol Andrzej 1998 – 2000
Rusnarczyk Józef 1998 – 2005
Polek Stanisław 1999 – 2006
Samborski Adam 1999 – 2003
Bąk Józef 2000 – 2002
Jankowski Dariusz 2002 – 2003
Włodarczyk Władysław 2002 – 2004
Burdek Jan 2003 – 2005
Panek Jan 2000 – 2007
Gądek Marcin 2005 – 2008
Ogorzelec Mariusz 2008 – 2011
Neznal Ireneusz 2007 – 2010
Henryk Kołodziej 2003 – 2012
Jaskułka Krzysztof 2005 – 2012
Konrad Kupiec 2011 – 2014
Marek Szczerba 2006 – 2013
Krzysztof Tworzydło 2010 – 2014
Rafał Igielski 2008 – 2015
Krzysztof Bajorek 2012 – 2016
Marek Zembura 2012 –
Rafał Ciecieręga 2012 –
Dariusz Grochola 2013 –
Piotr Jaworski 2014 – 2015
Krzysztof Franczak 2014 –
Paweł Brzyk 2015 –
Jacek Janiczek 2015 –